DANCE FESTIVAL POLISH CUP
INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL

Name of Competition
Categories, Class & Styles 
List of Clubs

Name of Competition
-------------------------------------
DANCE FESTIVAL POLISH CUP
INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL
Warszawa, 2013-11-09
Organizer(s): ST CONTRA Warszawa
Master of Ceremony: Janusz Myka
Musical Setting: Studio 81 Marcin Klekotko
Medical Assistance: 
-------------------------------------
On top

Categories, Class and Styles
------------------------------
Juveniles I, Open, Combination 4D
Juveniles II, Open, Standard-4
Junior II, Open, Standard
Juveniles II, Open, Latin-4
Youth, WDSF, Latin
Junior I, Open, Standard
Adults, WDSF, Latin
Youth, Grand Prix, Latin
------------------------------
On top

List of Clubs
--------------------------------------
It.  Club                     Count of
--------------------------------------
   1                              5
   2 Academia                     1
   3 Academy                      1
   4 Akademia                     2
   5 AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa    1
   6 AKAT - Łomża                 1
   7 AKSEL - Rzeszów              2
   8 Alegria                      1
   9 ASTRA - Szczecin             2
  10 ATRIA - Ostrołęka            3
  11 BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz           1
  12 BALANS                       1
  13 Balans                       3
  14 BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa      4
  15 Bravo                        1
  16 CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom        1
  17 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdań    1
  18 Codreanca                   20
  19 CONTRA - Warszawa            8
  20 CORTE TOP DANCE - Warszaw    1
  21 Crystal                      2
  22 Daces deju skola             1
  23 DANCE POINT - Warszawa       2
  24 DANCE SCHOOL - Warszawa      1
  25 DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wiel    2
  26 DC Leevi                    13
  27 Duet                         4
  28 DUET - Warszawa              1
  29 Editos Daniute studija       1
  30 Elegy                        1
  31 EMiKa Pałac Młodzieży - T    1
  32 ESCUDO - Kalisz              1
  33 FAWORYT - Kutno              1
  34 FEELING - Warszawa           2
  35 FOCUS - Dziwnów              2
  36 FOCUS - Kamień Pomorski      2
  37 FoxDance                     2
  38 Fox-Dance                    1
  39 Germany                      1
  40 Gloria                       2
  41 Golda                        2
  42 GRACIA                       1
  43 Gracia                       7
  44 Grazia                       2
  45 Imperia                      5
  46 Imperya                      2
  47 IMPULS - Chorzów             4
  48 ISKRA - Piła                 4
  49 JANTAR - Elbląg              2
  50 Kreedo dance                 2
  51 Kreedo Dance                 5
  52 Kreedo Dasnce                7
  53 Latin kvartal                1
  54 Latin Quarter                1
  55 Latinskiy Kvartal            3
  56 Latinsky Kvartal             1
  57 Leevi                        2
  58 MAKO - Sulejówek             3
  59 MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieli    3
  60 Modern                       3
  61 OLIMP - Wrocław              2
  62 PM - Lubin                   7
  63 Premium                      2
  64 PREMIUM                      3
  65 PROGRESS - Warszawa          4
  66 Raduga-Prestig               1
  67 Respekt                      1
  68 Rolo                         1
  69 Rumba                        2
  70 Sigma                        1
  71 Sovremeny Style              5
  72 Spatkanne                    4
  73 Spektrs                      2
  74 STelLA                       2
  75 STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa      7
  76 Style                        2
  77 SUKCES - Jaworzno            1
  78 Sukurys                      1
  79 Svivelis                     1
  80 Tango                        3
  81 TK Olymp Olomouc             1
  82 TK Trend Ostrava             1
  83 TSC Burghof Voitsberg        1
  84 Tuida                        1
  85 Tvistas                      1
  86 UKS-SMS - Łódź               3
  87 Vecriga                      5
  88 ZAMEK - Lublin               4
  89 ZORBA - Mykanów              2
--------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Juveniles I, Class: Open, Style: Combination 4D
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł           I         Warszawa             Poland
A       Shen                      Yi                                             China
B       Romanovich                Angelica                                       Belarus
C       Komarova                  Olga                                           England
D       Horacek                   Petr                                           Slovakia
E       Kucera                    Jaroslav                                       Chech
F       Matuchenko                Alla                                           Latvia
G       Tiykova                   Anastasia                                      Russia
H       Gavrila                   Mircea                                         Romania
I       Pasha                     Andriy                                         Ukraine
J       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
K       Lachmuth                  Chris                                          Austria
L       Grzejszczak               Mariusz         I         Warszawa             Poand
M       Felzenowski               Maciej          II        Wrocław              Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota          I         Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta          I         Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Juveniles I, Class: Open, Style: Combination 4D
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 173         1 Pavlov Nikita, Malakhova Taisyia                   Balans                    Russia               1/  12
 169         2 Jalakas Oliver, Tsizova Sofia                      DC Leevi                  Estonia              2/  12
 166         3 Cebanu Vladimir, Pavlisciuc Madalina               Codreanca                 Moldova              3/  12
 165         4 Buyel Mikita, Huzevich Veranika                    GRACIA                    Belarus              4/  12
 172         5 Orda Alans, Mohova Arina                           Daces deju skola          Latvia               5/  12
 175         6 Porcesco-gozun Petru, Movila Anastasia             Codreanca                 Moldova              6/  12
 171       7-8 Konovalenko Nikita, Kolesnik Mariya                Premium                   Russia             7-8/  12
 177       7-8 Sokol Artsem, Kireeva Polina                       Spatkanne                 Belarus            7-8/  12
 176         9 Ruszkowski Tomasz, Mozdyniewicz Julia              PROGRESS - Warszawa       Polska               9/  12
 174        10 Piirsalu Mario, Lindam Anneli                      DC Leevi                  Estonia             10/  12
 167        11 Guletsky Wlad, Buzuk Alexandra                     Gracia                    Belarus             11/  12
 178        12 Trayanouski Andrew, Filipovich Vlada               Academia                  Belarus             12/  12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Juveniles I, Class: Open, Style: Combination 4D
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     CH               J                WA               Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 165  XX  X XX  X   6 XXX XX X X X   8 XX   X   XXX   6  XX  X X XXX   7    27         5
 166  X X XXXXXXXX 10 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12  XXX  XXXXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    45         2
 167  X             1  X             1  X             1  X         X   2     5          
 169 XX XX    XX X  7 X XXX X XX  X  8 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XX   10    38         3
 171   XX XX X  XX  7   XX  X X  X   5 X     XXX  XX  6   X   X X  XX  5    23          
 172 X X XXXXXX  X  9 X XXXX X  XXX  9   X  X      X  3     XXX X   X  5    26         6
 173 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52         1
 174          XX    2          XX X  3     X   XXX    4 X X     XX  X  5    14          
 175 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12  X X XXXXXX X  9  XXX XXXX      7  X X X XX      5    33         4
 176 X  XX  X  XX   6         X  X   2 X  XXX   X XX  7 X  XX  X X XX  7    22          
 177 X   X X   X    4 XX  XXXX  X    7 X XXX XX  X    7 X  XX X   X    5    23          
 178   X            1   X            1     X          1           X    1     4          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Juveniles I, Class: Open, Style: Combination 4D
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     CH                J                 WA                Q                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 165 4226566663456 6.0 3123566562336 2.0 4242565262525 4.0 3242566253526 4.0   16.0    4
 166 3445452142322 3.0 4556453443522 5.0 3535433543214 3.0 4534453442312 3.0   14.0    3
 169 2334143511545 2.0 1335144611455 3.0 2323152411453 2.0 2325122611143 2.0    9.0    2
 172 5653325354234 4.0 5444325355144 4.0 6456326655142 5.0 5456235566234 5.0   18.0    5
 173 1111211435111 1.0 2211211236211 1.0 1111211126331 1.0 1111311334451 1.0    4.0    1
 175 6562634226663 5.0 6662632124663 6.0 5664644334666 6.0 6663644125665 6.0   23.0    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł           I         Warszawa             Poland
A       Romanovich                Angelika                                       Belarus
B       Komarova                  Olga                                           England
C       Matiushenko               Alla                                           Latvia
D       Korotin                   Eduard                                         Estonia
E       Gavrila                   Mircea                                         Romania
F       Tveranovich               Svetlana                                       Russia
G       Martynienko               Sergey                                         Russia
H       Gozun                     Elena                                          Moldova
I       Konury                    Tomasz          I         Szczecin             Poland
J       Czyżyk                    Antoni          I         Elbląg               Poland
K       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
L       Grzejszczak               Mariusz         I         Warszawa             Poland
M       Koerner                   Harry                                          Germany
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota          I         Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta          I         Bydgoszcz            
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 483         1 Osetrov Kirill, Knyazeva Alisa                     Latinskiy Kvartal         Russia               1/  29
 472         2 Holm Leho, Lutter Marleen                          DC Leevi                  Estonia              2/  29
 497         3 Veideman Ruudi, Žohhova Elika                      Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia              3/  29
 477         4 Krupa Mateusz, Sroka Paulina                       PM - Lubin                Polska               4/  29
 474         5 Jantson Mihkel, Barjabin Sarah sofie               Leevi                     Estonia              5/  29
 476         6 Kazlovich Gleb, Sabanskaya Maryia                  Sovremeny Style           Belarus              6/  29
 491         7 Senin Mikita, Hip Sofia                            Gracia                    Belarus              7/  29
 470         8 Dubina Danu, Golban Anastasia                      Codreanca                 Moldova              8/  29
 475         9 Kazlousky Dzmitry, Kalamoyets Zlata                Duet                      Belarus              9/  29
 466     10-11 Alwasiak Karol, Sak Ilona                          UKS-SMS - Łódź            Polska           10-11/  29
 500     10-11 Vtorushin Vladislav, Stepaniuk Sofia               Gracia                    Russia           10-11/  29
 496        12 Ulianov Ilya, Stepaniuk Anna                       Gracia                    Russia              12/  29
 492     13-14 Sheitser Maksim, Pravilova Valeria                 Grazia                    Belarus          13-14/  29
 498     13-14 Verendeev Vladislav, Shchirova Elizaveta           PREMIUM                   Russia           13-14/  29
 486        15 Piirsalu Enrico, Rebane Linda                      DC Leevi                  Estonia             15/  29
 485     16-17 Pavlov Nikita, Malakhova Taisyia                   Balans                    Russia           16-17/  29
 494     16-17 Spradzins Artjoms, Kosite Patricija                Vecriga                   Latvia           16-17/  29
 473        18 Jalakas Oliver, Tzisova Sofia                      DC Leevi                  Estonia             18/  29
 501        19 Zolatau Sevastsyan, Cheslauskaya Lizaveta          Tango                     Belarus             19/  29
 471        20 Grushevskii Georgii, Galushka Ekaterina            FoxDance                  Russia              20/  29
 490        21 Rebeja Cozmin-petru, Cucu Anca-delia               Codreanca                 Moldova             21/  29
 469        22 Dorogan Stefan, Dolma Paula                        Gloria                    Moldova             22/  29
 479        23 Markov Alexandr, Perervina Natalia                 STelLA                    Russia              23/  29
 484        24 Panysh Dzianis, Komar Iryna                        Akademia                  Belarus             24/  29
 481        25 Nuta Nichita, Rotari Adelina                       Codreanca                 Moldova             25/  29
 480        26 Matasevici Maxim, Popinin Paola                    Codreanca                 Moldova             26/  29
 499        27 Voiteshonok Ruslan, Tuzik Violetta                 Spatkanne                 Belarus             27/  29
 468        28 Danilewicz Kevin, Andrienko Alisa                  Imperia                   Belarus             28/  29
 487        29 Piirsalu Mario, Lindam Anneli                      DC Leevi                  Estonia             29/  29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 466 XXXXXX XXX XX 11   XX XX XXXXX  9 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12    44     13-16
 468 XXX XXXXX   X  9 X X XX X XX    7 X X XXX  XXX   8 X  X XXXX      6    30          
 469 XXXX XXXX XXX 11  XX XX XXXXXX 10 XXXXXXX  XXX  10 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    43     17-18
 470 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X  XXXXXXXXXX 11    48       8-9
 471 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 X  X X XX X    6 XX XXXXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    41        20
 472 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52       1-3
 473 X  XXXXXXXXXX 11 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXX XX XXXX 10    45     10-12
 474 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X  XXXXXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50       4-6
 475 XXXX X  XXXXX 10 XX XXXX XXXXX 11 XX XXX XXXXXX 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    44     13-16
 476 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50       4-6
 477 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52       1-3
 479  XXXXXXXX XXX 11 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXX  XXXX   X  8  XXXXXX  XX X  9    40     21-23
 480 XXX X  X X X   7 XXXXX  XXX XX 10    XXX XXX XX  8 X    XXXXXXX   8    33          
 481 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXX  XXX 10  XX X XX X  X  7  XX X XX X     6    35          
 483 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52       1-3
 484 XX   XXXXX  X  8 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12  XXXXXXXXXX   10 XXXXXX XXXX   10    40     21-23
 485  XXXXXXX XXX  10  XXXXXXXX  XX 10 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXX XX 11    43     17-18
 486 X XXX XXXXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12  XXXX XXX XXX 10 XXXXX XX XXXX 11    44     13-16
 487 X XXXXXXX XX  10 XXX X  XX XX   8 XX X    X X    5   X X  XX X    5    28          
 490  XXXXX XXXX X 10 XXX  XXXXXXXX 11 X  XXXXX  XXX  9 X X XX XXX XX  9    39        24
 491 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXX X XX 11 XXXXX XXXXX X 11 XXXX XXXX XXX 11    45     10-12
 492 XXXXXXX XXX X 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 X XXXXX XX XX 10 XX XXXX XXXXX 11    44     13-16
 494 XXX  XXXX XXX 10 XXXX XX   XX   8 XXXX X XX XXX 10 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12    40     21-23
 496   XXXXXXXXXXX 11 X XX  XXXX XX  9 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    45     10-12
 497 XXXXX X  XXXX 10 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    48       8-9
 498 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    49         7
 499    XX X  XXX   6  XXXXXXX XX X 10 X X XX  XX XX  8 XX XX   X XXX  8    32          
 500 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50       4-6
 501 XX XXXX  XX X  9 XX XXXXXXXX   10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXX X XXXX 10    42        19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 466 XX X X XXX XX  9   XX   XXX X   6 XX   XXXX XX   8    X  X XXXX   6    29      9-10
 469            X   1   X XX  X      4  X  X  X   X   4                0     9          
 470 X XX X XXXXX   9 X XXXX XXX X   9   XXXX X X X   7 X XX X X X  X  7    32         7
 471     X X     X  3     X X     X  3       X   X    2   X     X X X  4    12          
 472  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50         1
 473    X      XX   3  X XX     XXX  6  XXX      X    4   XX XX   XX   6    19          
 474  XXXXXXXX X    9  X X  XXXXXXX  9 XX X  XXXXXX   9 XX X  XXXXXXX 10    37         6
 475 X   XX      X  4 XX X X   XX    6 XX XXXXXXXX X 11 XX  XXXXXX  X  9    30         8
 476 XX XXX X XXXX 10 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12    46         4
 477  XXXXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXX  XXXX    9  X XX  X XXXX  8  XX XX XXXXXX 10    38         5
 479       X        1       X        1       X        1  X    X        2     5          
 483 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    48         3
 484     X          1  X             1  X             1      X         1     4          
 485   XX   X       3  XXX   X   XX  6   XXX  X    X  5   XXX  XX  XX  7    21          
 486 XX X  X XXXX   8  X    X X XX   5    XX   XX X   5     X   X XX   4    22          
 490        X       1        XX X X  4     X  X X  X  4        X    X  2    11          
 491 XXXX  X     X  6 X XX X      X  5 X XX X  X   X  6 XXXX X  X XX   8    25     11-12
 492 XX  X   XXX X  7 X     X  XXX   5 X    X    X X  4 XX XX   X  XX  7    23          
 494 XXX XX      X  6 X X XX      X  5 X X  XX     X  5 XXX XX         5    21          
 496   X  XX XX X   6      XXX X     4  XX  XX XXXXX  9   X XXXX X     6    25     11-12
 497 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12    49         2
 498  XX X XXX XX   8  XX XXX X XX   8     XXX X  X   5       XX       2    23          
 500 X X XXX XXXX   9 X   XXXXXX     7 X X   X  X X   5 X XXX XX XX    8    29      9-10
 501 XX     X X  X  5 X        XX X  4 XXX     X      4 XX       X     3    16          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 466         X  X   2        XXX X   4   X X  XX      4 X              1    11          
 470   XXXX XX      6   XX  XXX      5  XX X  X       4   X    X       2    17          
 472  XXXXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXX  11   XXXXXXXXXXX 11    46         2
 474  X XX XXX XXX  9    XX     XXX  5    XX  XX XXX  7    XX XXXXXXX  9    30       4-5
 475 XX             2 XX         X   3  X        XXX  4 X       XX  X  4    13          
 476 X XX X X XX X  8 XXXX X X XX    8 X  X XXX X     6 XX X XXX  XX   8    30       4-5
 477  X  X  XXXXXX  8     X X  XX X  5  X  X XXXXXXX  9  X  XX  XXXX   7    29         6
 483 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52         1
 491 X X  X         3 X X  XX X   X  6 X  X X         3 XXXX X  X   X  7    19          
 496       X        1  X  XX         3   X  X  XX     4   X            1     9          
 497 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXX XX  XX X  9 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12    45         3
 500 X     X  X X   4                0 X     X    XX  4  X  X X        3    11          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Standard-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA                T                 WW                Q                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 472 3133133122132 2.0 2133133122232 2.0 3233224232232 2.0 3133232232142 2.0    8.0    2
 474 4364464646324 4.0 5455564666466 6.0 5355562655353 5.0 6355564645356 5.0   20.0    5
 476 5656646464656 6.0 4644646445655 5.0 4646646546666 6.0 4564646566665 6.0   23.0    6
 477 6545355335545 5.0 6566255534544 4.0 6564355424525 4.0 5646455423534 4.0   17.0    4
 483 1211211211211 1.0 1221311211111 1.0 1112111111111 1.0 1211111111211 1.0    4.0    1
 497 2422522553463 3.0 3312422353323 3.0 2421433363444 3.0 2422323354423 3.0   12.0    3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł           I         Warszawa             Poland
A       Shen                      Yi                                             China
B       Vanone                    Catia                                          Italy
C       Horacek                   Petr                                           Slovakia
D       Svars                     Aigars                                         Latvia
E       Titkova                   Anastasia                                      Russia
F       Sabansky                  Andrey                                         Belarus
G       Pasha                     Andrey                                         Ukraine
H       Wota                      Robert          I         Olsztyn              Poland
I       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
J       Lachmuth                  Chris                                          Austria
K       Grzęska                   Katarzyna       I         Toruń                Poland
L       Dorosz                    Tomasz          II        Warszawa             Poland
M       Felzenowski               Maciej          II        Wrocław              Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota          I         Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta          I         Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 617         1 Laaneots Werner Robert, Lohmus Laura-liisa         DC Leevi                  Estonia              1/  33
 614         2 Khrzanovskiy Semen, Bunina Vitalina                Crystal                   Russia               2/  33
 640         3 Zhukouski Mikita, Reuko Linda                      Sovremeny Style           Belarus              3/  33
 618         4 Malakhov Dmitry, Malakhova Varvara                 BALANS                    Russia               4/  33
 633         5 Skara Justas, Siaulytyte Vaida marija              Svivelis                  Lithuania            5/  33
 626         6 Porcesco-gozun Daniil, Dudoglo Nina                Codreanca                 Moldova              6/  33
 624         7 Podgajny Dawid, Popek Oliwia                       PM - Lubin                Polska               7/  33
 638         8 Veskus Robin alexander, Sychugova Anita            Kreedo dance              Estonia              8/  33
 606         9 Czajka Kacper, Drożdż Oliwia                       ISKRA - Piła              Polska               9/  33
 619        10 Mejeras Nedas, Kvietkauskaite Benita               Rumba                     Lithuania           10/  33
 629        11 Saarik Siim, Lootus Maria-elisabeth                DC Leevi                  Estonia             11/  33
 613        12 Kangur Kevin, Gudkova Alina                        DC Leevi                  Estonia             12/  33
 627        13 Rakita Martin, Ovcharenko Valeria                  Kreedo dance              Estonia             13/  33
 615        14 Kucharczyk Konrad, Podsiadły Aleksandra            PROGRESS - Warszawa       Polska              14/  33
 609        15 Dorfmann Mark, Smiltins Karoliina                  Kreedo Dance              Estonia             15/  33
 604        16 Bil Jakub, Bełza Agnieszka                         PM - Lubin                Polska              16/  33
 641        17 Zieleziński Jakub, Kurek Wiktoria                  ESCUDO - Kalisz           Polska              17/  33
 637        18 Trocewicz Wojciech, Korpak Ewa                     PM - Lubin                Polska              18/  33
 608        19 Davainis Dominykas, Semeskeviciute Domile          Sukurys                   Lithuania           19/  33
 635        20 Tajak Mateusz, Sztuce vel Stuzmania Morena         ZAMEK - Lublin            Polska              20/  33
 628        21 Rokita Wojciech, Kasprzak Oliwia                   OLIMP - Wrocław           Polska              21/  33
 621        22 Pawłowski Mateusz, Gładka Julia                    ISKRA - Piła              Polska              22/  33
 632        23 Sambor Jakub, Owczarz Aleksandra                   OLIMP - Wrocław           Polska              23/  33
 605        24 Birun Yauheni, Vysotskaya Iryna                    Modern                    Belarus             24/  33
 639        25 Wąsala Michał, Szerej Dominika                     ZAMEK - Lublin            Polska              25/  33
 634        26 Soladau Uladzislau, Prudnikava Lizaveta            Sigma                     Belarus             26/  33
 607        27 Daraseliya David, Zubaryk Palina                   Sovremeny Style           Belarus             27/  33
 622        28 Pęszyński Eryk, Pruszkowska Wiktoria               STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska              28/  33
 601        29 Andriankov Konstantin, Ševtsova Milena             Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia             29/  33
 610        30 Dzwonkowski Mateusz, Brulinska Dagmara             AKAT - Łomża              Polska              30/  33
 623        31 Piotrowski Dawid, Lis Dorota                       JANTAR - Elbląg           Polska              31/  33
 612        32 Kalewski Paweł, Stepnowska Gabriela                ATRIA - Ostrołęka         Polska              32/  33
 620        33 Pankov Alexandr, Kolesova Maria                    Premium                   Russia              33/  33
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 601  XXXX X    X   6 XX XXX XXX     8    X  X X      3  X   X X       3 X    X XX      4    24          
 604    XXXXX XXXX  9  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXX X XXXXX 10 X   X XX XXXX  8    51        19
 605 XXXX X XXXXX  10 X XXXX XX XX   9 X X  X   XXXX  7 XXX XX  X XXX  9 X X XX  XXXXX  9    44     20-21
 606 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12   XXXXX XXXXX 10 XXX X XXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X X XXXX XXXX 10    56     14-16
 607      XX    X   3 X  XXXXX  XXX  9  X   XXX       4      XXX XXX   6 X   XXXX  X    6    28          
 608 XXXXXXXX  XXX 11 XXX X XXX XXX 10 X XXXX XXXXXX 11 XXXX XX XXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12    55     17-18
 609 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXX XXXXX   10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XX XXXXXXXXX 11    59      9-10
 610  X X X XXX  X  7  X      X X    3  X X       XX  4 XX      X      3  X X X X   X   5    22          
 612      X X       2  X             1 X   X    XX    4        X   X   2 XX X  XXX      6    15          
 613 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64       3-4
 614 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64       3-4
 615 XX XXXXXXXX X 11 XXX XXXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXX X 11    58     11-13
 617 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65       1-2
 618 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    61         7
 619 X XXXX  XXXXX 10 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XX XX 11  XXXXX XXXXXX 11  XXXXXX XXXXX 11    55     17-18
 620 X       X  X   3                0                0          X     1        X       1     5          
 621 XXXXX XXXX XX 11  XXX  XX X XX  8 X  X XXXXX XX  9  XXXX XXXX     8  X X  XX XXXX  8    44     20-21
 622 X        X X   3        XXXXXX  6  X  X  XXXXX   7 X  X   X X     4  XX X   XX X   6    26          
 623  X     XX  X   4   X X    X X   4    X XXX  XX   6 XX    X        3 X XX X         4    21          
 624 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65       1-2
 626  XXXXXXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    59      9-10
 627 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXX X  X   8 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    56     14-16
 628 XXX X  X XX X  8 XX XXXXX XX X 10 X X XX X XX X  8 X  XX X  XXXX  8 XX X  X  XX X  7    41     24-25
 629  XXXXXXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    60         8
 632       X X X X  4   X X  X  X X  5 XXXXX X  XX X  9 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XX  XXXXXXXX 10    41     24-25
 633 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXX  11 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXX XXXX  XXX 10 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    58     11-13
 634 X XX XX  X  X  7 XX X X X   X   6  XXX X X  X    6 XXX XXXX    X  8 X XXXX XXXXXX 11    38          
 635 X X XXX  XX X  8 XXXX XXX  XXX 10 X XXX XXXX XX 10 X  XXXXXX XXX 10  X XX  X       4    42        23
 637 XXXXX XXX XXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12  XXXXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12    58     11-13
 638 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       5-6
 639 XXX XXX XXX X 10 X XX XXXXXX X 10  XXX  XXX XX   8  XXXXXX X X X  9  XXX  X X  X   6    43        22
 640 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       5-6
 641 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXX XX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXX  X 11 XXXX   XXXXXX 10 XXXXXX  XXXXX 11    56     14-16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 604  X     X X XX  5 X     X XXX X  6 X    X X XX X  6         X  XX  3        XX X    3    23          
 605      X         1                0      X     X   2 X    X         2      X         1     6          
 606 XXXXXXX  X     8 X  XX  X XX X  7 XX XX XXXXXX  10 X      X XX X  5 X       XXXXX  6    36        11
 608  XX      XX    4  XX    X  X    4  XX       X    3  XX      X X   4   XX  X    X   4    19          
 609    XX XXXX     6    XXXX X      5    X  X XX X   5    XX XXX XX   7     X X  X     3    26          
 613     XX  XX X   5      X XXX X   5   X XX XX X    6 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXX  11    39        10
 614 XXXXXXX X X X 10 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXX X XXX 11 XXXXXXX X XXX 11    55         3
 615 X  X    XX  X  5 X XXX XX X XX  9 XX   X  X      4 X XXXXX X      7 XX X  XX   XX  7    32          
 617 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12    62         1
 618 X  XXX XX XXX  9 XXXXXXXX  XXX 11 XXX X XX  XXX  9 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXX X XXXXX X 10    51         5
 619   X X    XXX   5 XXXX X  XXXX   9  XXXX XXX X    8 X  XXX  XXX    7  XXX     XX    5    34        12
 621          X     1    X           1    X   X       2  X X           2    X X         2     8          
 624 X XXXXXXXXXX  11 X X XXXXX XXX 10 X X XXXXXXXXX 11 X X XXX X XXX  9  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    53         4
 626  XX XXXX       6  XX XXXXXXXXX 11 XXX XXX    XX  8  XXXXXX     X  7 XXX XXXXX   X  9    41         9
 627  X    XXX XX   6  XXXXXXXX      8  X     X XXX   5  X X X X XX    6  XXXXX   XXX   8    33          
 628        X  X X  3             X  1    X        X  2        X    X  2         X   X  2    10          
 629 XX X XX XXXX   9 XX   X  XXX    6 XXXXXXXXXX    10  XX X X XX X   7 XXXXXXX  XXX  10    42         8
 632             X  1             X  1          X  X  2            XX  2             X  1     7          
 633 XXXXXX XX XXX 11 XXX  X XXXXX   9 X X XX  XX XX  8 X XX X XXXXX   9 X    X XXX XX  7    44         6
 635 XX          X  3  X             1    X    X      2             X  1 X      X X XX  5    12          
 637 XXXX  XX   XX  8  X XX  X    X  5        X    X  2  X     X    X  3        X    X  2    20          
 638 X XXXXX X   X  8 XXXXX X XX X   9 X XXXXX  XXX   9  XXXX XXXX     8 XXX XXXXX X    9    43         7
 639       X        1 X     X        2                0        X       1                0     4          
 640 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX X XXX 11 XXX XXX  XXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    58         2
 641   X    X XXX   5            X   1  X X  XX X  X  6 X  X XXX XX    7  X XX          3    22          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 606 X      X X     3          X     1 XX X   X XX    6        X XXX   4          X X   2    16          
 613          X X   2         XX     2    X   X   X   3    X    X  X   3    X           1    11          
 614 XXXXXXX XXX X 11 XXXXXXX  XX X 10 XXXXXXX XXX X 11 XXXXXX X XX X 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    55       1-2
 617 XX XXX XXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X  XXXXXX XXX 10 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 X  XXXXXXX  X  9    55       1-2
 618     X XX  X X  5 X  XX  X  XXX  7 X   X XX XXXX  8 X   X XX  X X  6     X XX  XXX  6    32       6-7
 619  X X           2    X           1  X X      XX   4    X       X   2 XX X X    X    5    14          
 624 X XXXXXXX XXX 11 XXXX XXXX XXX 11 X XXX XXX XXX 10 XXX XXXXX XXX 11  XX X  XX XXX  8    51         3
 626  XX XXXX X  X  8  XX  XX XX XX  8  XX XXX  X  X  7  XXX XX XX     7  XX XXX  X     6    36         5
 629         X X    2    X X  X X    4   X     X      2 X X     X      3         X X    2    13          
 633 X XX X XX  X   7 X   X  XX  X   5 X    X XXX X   6 XX XXX XXX X   9 X X  X X   X   5    32       6-7
 638  XX   X   XX   5  XX X XX   X   6  XX XXX        5  XX   X     X  4 XXXXX X XXX X 10    30          
 640 XXXXXXX XX XX 11 XXX XXXX XX X 10  XX  X  XX  X  6   X XXX  XX X  7 XXXX XXXXX XX 11    45         4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Junior II, Class: Open, Style: Standard
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA                T                 WW                F                 Q                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 614 2211252641151 2.0 2211142631141 2.0 1311253631121 2.0 2311124531121 2.0 3311223631121 2.0   10.0    2
 617 1142111113324 1.0 1152211113224 1.0 2132111113334 1.0 1132211112233 1.0 1132111113244 1.0    5.0    1
 618 4564365336243 4.0 5544364345332 4.0 4563365464242 4.0 6554356654342 5.0 5553356442332 4.0   21.0    4
 624                                                                                           Z         7
 626 6456543564466 6.0 6465623564566 6.0 6646632546565 6.0 4466632466655 6.0 4466632555655 6.0   30.0    6
 633 3635626425515 5.0 4636456426615 5.0 3225526222416 3.0 3645465223416 3.0 2625565226416 5.0   21.0    5
 640 5323434252632 3.0 3323535252453 3.0 5454444355653 5.0 5223543345564 4.0 6244444364563 3.0   18.0    3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł                     Warszawa             Poland
A       Shen                      Yi                                             China
B       Romanovich                Angelika                                       Belarus
C       Vanone                    Catia                                          Italy
D       Horacek                   Petr                                           Slovakia
E       Svars                     Aigars                                         Latvia
F       Korotin                   Eduard                                         Estonia
G       Tveranovich               Svetlana                                       Russia
H       Martynienko               Sergey                                         Russia
I       Czyżyk                    Antoni                    Elbląg               Poland
J       Wota                      Robert                    Olsztyn              Poland
K       Dorosz                    Tomasz                    Warszawa             Poland
L       Koerner                   Harry                                          Germany
M       Mossa                     Frederic                                       France
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 356         1 Osetrov Kirill, Knyazeva Alisa                     Latinskiy Kvartal         Russia               1/  27
 370         2 Veideman Ruudi, Žohhova Elika                      Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia              2/  27
 349         3 Kazlovich Gleb, Sabanskaya Maryia                  Sovremeny Style           Belarus              3/  27
 340         4 Alwasiak Karol, Sak Ilona                          UKS-SMS - Łódź            Polska               4/  27
 346         5 Holm Leho, Lutter Marleen                          DC Leevi                  Estonia              5/  27
 358         6 Pavlov Nikita, Malakhova Taisyia                   Balans                    Russia               6/  27
 348       7-9 Kazlousky Dzmitry, Kalamoyets Zlata                Duet                      Belarus            7-9/  27
 350       7-9 Krupa Mateusz, Sroka Paulina                       PM - Lubin                Polska             7-9/  27
 363       7-9 Senin Mikita, Hip Sofia                            Gracia                    Belarus            7-9/  27
 374        10 Zolatau Sevastsyan, Cheslauskaya Lizaveta          Tango                     Belarus             10/  27
 343        11 Dorogan Stefan, Dolma Paula                        Gloria                    Moldova             11/  27
 347        12 Jantson Mihkel, Barjabin Sarah sofie               Leevi                     Estonia             12/  27
 353        13 Matasevici Maxim, Popinin Paola                    Codreanca                 Moldova             13/  27
 352     14-15 Markov Alexandr, Perervina Natalia                 STelLA                    Russia           14-15/  27
 362     14-15 Rebeja Cozmin-petru, Cucu Anca-delia               Codreanca                 Moldova          14-15/  27
 354        16 Nuta Nichita, Rotari Adelina                       Codreanca                 Moldova             16/  27
 371     17-18 Verendeev Vladislav, Shchirova Elizaveta           PREMIUM                   Russia           17-18/  27
 373     17-18 Vtorushin Vladislav, Stepaniuk Sofia               Gracia                    Russia           17-18/  27
 372        19 Voiteshonok Ruslan, Tuzik Violetta                 Spatkanne                 Belarus             19/  27
 344        20 Dubina Danu, Golban Anastasia                      Codreanca                 Moldova             20/  27
 357     21-22 Panysh Dzianis, Komar Iryna                        Akademia                  Belarus          21-22/  27
 366     21-22 Spradzins Artjoms, Kosite Patricija                Vecriga                   Latvia           21-22/  27
 345        23 Grushevskii Georgii, Galushka Ekaterina            FoxDance                  Russia              23/  27
 359        24 Piirsalu Enrico, Rebane Linda                      DC Leevi                  Estonia             24/  27
 369        25 Ulianov Ilya, Stepaniuk Anna                       Gracia                    Russia              25/  27
 342        26 Danilewicz Kevin, Andrienko Alisa                  Imperia                   Belarus             26/  27
 364        27 Sheitser Maksim, Pravilova Valeria                 Grazia                    Belarus             27/  27
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 340 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    49       1-3
 342 XX X XXX XX    8  XXX      X    4 XXX            3  X  X  X X     4    19          
 343 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XX   XXXXXXXX 10    46         8
 344 XX X   XXXXXX  9   XX XXXXXXX   9 XXXXXX   X XX  9 XXXXXX  XX  X  9    36        19
 345 X XXX X X      6 X   X  X X  X  5 X XX  X X XXX  8 XXX XX X X X   8    27          
 346 XXXX XXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    48       4-6
 347 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XX  X  XX  8 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXX XX XXX X 10    43        10
 348  XXXXXX XXXXX 11 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXX  11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    47         7
 349  XXXXXX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    48       4-6
 350 XX XXX XXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    49       1-3
 352 XX XXXXXXXXX  11 XX XX XX XXXX 10 X  XXXXX XXXX 10 X XXXXXXXXX X 11    42        11
 353   X XXX XXXXX  9 X XXXXX XXXXX 11 X XX XXXXXX X 10 X  XXXXX XXXX 10    40     15-17
 354    X XXX XXXX  8  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXX XXXX XX 11   XX XXX XXXX  9    40     15-17
 356 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXX  X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    49       1-3
 357 XXX XXXXXXX X 11 XXXX  X XXXX   9 X   X   X XXX  6  XXXX X X X X  8    34          
 358 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XX X XXXXXXXX 11 XXXX XXXXXXX  11  X XXXXXXXXXX 11    45         9
 359 X X XX X   X   6 X  XXXX   XXX  8   X  X     X   3 X X  XX XX XX  8    25          
 362   XXX XX   XX  7   XXX XXXXX X  9 X XXXX X XXXX 10  XXXX XXXXXXX 11    37        18
 363 XX XXXXXX   X  9 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12  X XXX XXXXXX 10 XXXXXXX X  XX 10    41     12-14
 364 XXX X   X      5  X             1  XX   XX       4  XX    XXX     5    15          
 366 XXXXX X  XXXX 10 XXX X XX  XX   8 XXX XXXX X XX 10 XX  XX X   X   6    34          
 369   X    X  X    3      X XX  X   4  XXXX XXXXX    9  X  X  X  X X  5    21          
 370 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXX X 11  X XXXXXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    48       4-6
 371 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXXXX XX XX  10 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 X XX  X X XX   7    41     12-14
 372 X  X  X  XXXX  7 XX XXXXX X XX 10   X XXXXXXX    8 XX XXXX XXXX  10    35        20
 373 XXX XXXXXX  X 10 XXXX X XXX XX 10 XXXXX XXX XXX 11 XXXXX  X XXXX 10    41     12-14
 374  XXX XXXXXXX  10 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XX XXX  XXX X  9 X XX XXXX XX   9    40     15-17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 340 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX X XXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12    47       4-5
 343    XX X XXXXX  8  X   XXXX XXX  8 X   X XXXXX X  8 X X  XX XXXXX  9    33         8
 344 X     X  X     3          X     1 XX   X   X X   5      X         1    10          
 346 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    51       1-2
 347 XXXXXX XXX     9 XXXX XX XX  X  9 XXXX X XXX X   9 XXX XX XXX  X  9    36         7
 348 XXXX XX X XXX 10 XXXX XX X X    8  X X  XXX X    6 XXX X X X X X  8    32         9
 349  XXXXXXXXXX X 11  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX X XX 11    47       4-5
 350   XXX X  X XX  7 X X X    X XX  6 X XX  X  X  X  6 XXX X    XXXX  8    27        12
 352 X   X  X X XX  6     X  X  XX   4   X X  X XXX   6   XXX XX  XX   7    23          
 353 XXX X X    X   6 X  X XX  XX X  7 X  X XX    XX  6  X XXX   X     5    24          
 354      X X       2 X XXX  X XX X  8   X X  X  X X  5     X XX XXXX  7    22          
 356 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX X XXXXXXXX 11    48         3
 358  XXX XXX XXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 X  X XX  XXXX  8    43         6
 362   X  X X XX X  6   X        X   2   XXX  X X XX  7   XX  XXX XXX  8    23          
 363  X  XX  X XXX  7  XX XX XX X X  8 XXX  XX X   X  7 XX X XXXXX X   9    31        10
 370 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    51       1-2
 371   XX   XX X    5 X  XXX XX  X   7        XX      2     X  XX      3    17          
 372 X   X  XX      4 X     X        2   X       X    2   XXX       X  4    12          
 373 XX    XXX      5  X     X X X   4  X  XX X       4 XX     XX      4    17          
 374 XX XXX    XX   7 XXXXX X XX     8  X XXXX XXXX   9  XXX X  X X    6    30        11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 340 XX  XXXXXXXX  10 XX XX X XXXX   9 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 X  XX X XXXX   8    39         5
 343   X X     X    3   X            1   X    X       2   X            1     7          
 346 X XX XXX X XX  9 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXX  XXX 10 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12    43         4
 347                0 X    X     X   3 X              1 X   X          2     6          
 348 XX XX          4 X      X  X    3  XX     XX     4 X  XX          3    14          
 349 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12  XXX XXXXXX X 10  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12    46         3
 350 X X     XX  X  5   X    XXX     4         XX  X  3         XX     2    14          
 356  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXX XXXXXXXX 11    47         2
 358    X  X   XXX  5  X X XX   XXX  7    X  XX  XX   5      XX   XXX  5    22         6
 363  X   X XX      4 XX  X          3  X   X         2  X   X XX   X  5    14          
 370 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50         1
 374     X          1   X X       X  3 X   X          2  XX X  X       4    10          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Juveniles II, Class: Open, Style: Latin-4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                 CH                R                 J                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 340 6445453423256 5.0 4244152413336 3.0 4444132523335 3.0 2444153433446 4.0   15.0    4
 346 2634245554623 4.0 1635345645612 5.0 2625356454643 5.0 3635245555533 5.0   19.0    5
 349 5312534235464 3.0 6322534334465 4.0 5233544335466 4.0 5212434324364 3.0   14.0    3
 356 4121311111311 1.0 3111411121221 1.0 3111211111212 1.0 4121511111121 1.0    4.0    1
 358 3566666666545 6.0 5566666566554 6.0 6566665666554 6.0 6566666666655 6.0   24.0    6
 370 1253122342132 2.0 2453223252143 2.0 1352423242121 2.0 1353322242212 2.0    8.0    2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny  Wota                      Robert                    Olsztyn              Poland
A       Vanone                    Catia                                          Italy
B       Kucera                    Jaroslav                                       Czech Rep.
C       Svars                     Aigars                                         Latvia
D       Sabanski                  Andrey                                         Belarus
E       Pasha                     Andrey                                         Ukraine
F       Tveranovich               Svetlana                                       Russia
G       Gozun                     Elena                                          Moldova
H       Konury                    Tomasz                    Szczecin             Poland
I       Wota                      Robert                    Olsztyn              Poland
J       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
K       Lachmuth                  Chris                                          Austria
L       Koerner                   Harry                                          Germany
M       Mossa                     Frederic                                       France
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 590         1 Dziedzic Oskar, Iwańska Klaudia                    STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska               1/  26
 600         2 Kolesnikov Vladislav, Isakovich Anna               Academy                   Russia               2/  26
 603         3 Lioli Yury, Semjonova Elizaveta                    Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia              3/  26
 618         4 Zhumatayev Ayan, Kazbekova Liya                    Style                     Kazakhstan           4/  26
 614         5 Turcan Silviu, Muzica Cristina                     Codreanca                 Moldova              5/  26
 598         6 Junelis Karols, Kristina Garifullina               Spektrs                   Latvia               6/  26
 594         7 Ivanov Evgeny, Mishina Ekaterina                   Latinskiy Kvartal         Russia               7/  26
 607         8 Rostvinschii Daniil, Stan Anastasia                Codreanca                 Moldova              8/  26
 608         9 Shkuta Artsiom, Piatrova Iryna                     Modern                    Belarus              9/  26
 597        10 Jermoleenko Anton, Lebjodkina Elina                Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia             10/  26
 591        11 Geikins Davids davis, Grundberga Megija            Golda                     Latvia              11/  26
 622        12 Shvaibovich Kiryl, Tudaseva Yana                                             Belarus             12/  26
 613        13 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar, Barycka Justyna        ZAMEK - Lublin            Polska              13/  26
 587        14 Biernat Jarosław, Mozdyniewicz Marta               FEELING - Warszawa        Polska              14/  26
 619        15 Ługowski Bartosz, Podgórska Marta                  FOCUS - Kamień Pomorski   Polska              15/  26
 599     16-17 Kardasiński Damian, Widlarz Patrycja               AKSEL - Rzeszów           Polska           16-17/  26
 605     16-17 Pujanek Radosław, Omyła Wiktoria                   IMPULS - Chorzów          Polska           16-17/  26
 593        18 Ilčiukas Marius, Samuolyte Veronika                Editos Daniute studija    Lithuania           18/  26
 601        19 Kowalski Michał, Bakierska Kinga                   BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa   Polska              19/  26
 612        20 Sowa Sławomir, Retfińska Julia                     FOCUS - Dziwnów           Polska              20/  26
 620        21 Putsilouski Herman, Savickaia Alena                Imperia                   Belarus             21/  26
 604        22 Niafiodau Uladzislau, Hirzhon Darya                Imperya                   Belarus             22/  26
 592        23 Grabowski Damian, Borkowska Patrycja               ASTRA - Szczecin          Polska              23/  26
 602        24 Kruszyński Arkadiusz, Breś Wiktoria                CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska              24/  26
 595     25-26 Jagodziński Mateusz, Cieplińska Julia              CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska           25-26/  26
 616     25-26 Zabrodzki Przemysław, Górnicka Krystyna            MAKO - Sulejówek          Polska           25-26/  26
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 587 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    XXXXXXX     7  X X XXXXXXXX 10    54     13-14
 590 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       3-4
 591 XXXX XXXX X X 10  XXXXXX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXX XX X 11    55        12
 592   X   XX X     4 X              1   X  XX X   X  5 XXX  X XX XX   8         X      1    19          
 593 XXX XXX   X X  8 XX  XX XX X X  8  X  XX XXX  X  7 XX   X X       4 XXXX  X X  XX  8    35        18
 594 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64         2
 595  X      X  X   3 X              1   X X     X    3 X X   X X XX   6         X      1    14          
 597 XX XXXXX XXX  10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XX XXXX XXX   9 XXXX X XXXXXX 11  XXXXXXX XXXX 11    54     13-14
 598 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    62         5
 599   XXXX X XX X  8   XX XXXXXXX   9   XXXXXX XXX   9 X  XXXX XXXXX 10 XXX XX X XX X  9    45        17
 600 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65         1
 601  XXXX  XXX X   8 XXX XXXXXX X  10   X     X  X   3     X X     X  3   XXXXXXXX     8    32          
 602     X   X      2  X  X          2   X     X X    3 X   X  X X     4   X X   XXX    5    16          
 603 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61         6
 604    X           1    X   X   X   3 X  X X XXX X   7  XXXXX     X   6 X  X   X   X   4    21          
 605 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12  XXX XX XXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXX XX XXXXX 10    58       8-9
 607 XX XXXX  XXXX 10 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXX  XXXX 10    56        11
 608   XXXXXXXXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXXX X 11 XX X  XXXXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    57        10
 612        X   X   2 X      X X     3 X  XX XX X X   7  XX    X X  X  5 X   X  XXXXX   7    24          
 613 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13   XX  XXXXXXX  9 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12    58       8-9
 614 XXXXXXX XXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXX XX X 10 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    59         7
 616 X       X      2         X X    2 X X     X X    4   X       XX   3   X  X X       3    14          
 618 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       3-4
 619 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXX    XXXXXX  9 XX  X XXXXXXX 10 XXX X XX XXXX 10    53        15
 620 XX X    XXXXX  8    X    X   X  3  X X      XXX  5 X XX       X   4 X  X           2    22          
 622 XXXXXXXXX  XX 11 XXXXXXXX   XX 10 XXXXXXXX    X  9 XX XXXX     X  7 XX XXXX X  XX  9    46        16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 587  XXX X XX XX   8      X XX XX   5   X XXXXX XX   8      X XXX X   5    XX  XX  X   5    31          
 590 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64         1
 591 XX  XX  XXXX   8  XX  X   XX    5 XXXXXX X XX    9  XXXXXX   X    7  XXX XXXXXX    9    38        11
 593             X  1   X    X   X   3 X          X   2   X    XX  X   4            X   1    11          
 594 XXXX XXXX XXX 11 XXXXXXX XX XX 11 XXXX XX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XXX  XXX XXXX 10    54       7-8
 597 X XXX X  XXX   8 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXX  XXXXXXX 11 X XXX X X XXX  9 XXXXXXXX  XXX 11    51        10
 598  XXX XXXX XXX 10 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    58         5
 599 X     XXXXX X  7        XX      2 X X    X  XX   5 X X       X    3 X X       X    3    20          
 600 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    60       2-3
 603 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XX XXXXX XXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    60       2-3
 605 X    X   X X   4 X XX XX  XXX   8      X   X X   3      X   X X   3      X   X     2    20          
 607 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXX X  XXXX 10 XX XXXX XXXXX 11 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    59         4
 608  XXXX XXXXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXXX X 11 XX XXXXX  X X  9 XXXX XXXXXX X 11 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12    54       7-8
 613   X X XXX X X  7   X    XX XXX  6  XX X  XXXX X  8  X  X  XX XX   6 XX     XX X X  6    33          
 614 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 X XXXXX XXX X 10 XX XX XXXXX X 10 X  XXXX XXX X  9    53         9
 618 XXXXXX X X XX 10 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXX  XX 10 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    57         6
 619     X  XXX  X  5     X  X X  X  4        X X     2 X X    X X  X  5   X X  XXX XX  7    23          
 622 XX XXXX        6 XX XXXX X      7 XX XX X X   X  7 XXXXXXX     X  8 XX XXXX        6    34        12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 590  XX XXXXXXXXX 11 XXX  XXXXXXX  10  XX XX XXXXX   9  XX XXXXXXXXX 11 XXX XXXXXXXX  11    52         2
 591                0      X         1        X       1                0   X    X  X    3     5          
 594 XX X X     XX  6 XXX XX     XX  7 X XX XX XX XX  9 XXXX X      X  6 X XXXXX    XX  8    36       6-7
 597           X    1         XXX    3 X X X    XX    5 X X       XX   4 X         X    2    15          
 598  XX    XXXXXX  8  XXXX XXXXXXX 11  XX  XXXX XXX  9  XX X XXXXXX   9  XX   XXXX XX  8    45         4
 600 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XX XXXXXXX XX 11 XXXXXXX XX XX 11 XXXXXXXX X XX 11 XX XXXXXXX XX 11    56         1
 603 X  XXXX  X XX  8 XX XXX X X XX  9 XX XXXX  X XX  9 XX XXX   X XX  8 XX X X   XXXX  8    42         5
 607 X X X XX  X X  7 X X   X XXX X  7 X  XX XXX X X  8     X XXX X    5     X X XXX    5    32          
 608   XX   XX X    5    X   X  X    3    X   X  X    3    X   XX X    4   XX   X  X    4    19          
 614 X XXXXX XXX    9   XXX X   X X  6   X X X X X    5 X XX XX XXX X  9   XXXXX X   X  7    36       6-7
 618 XX XXXXXXX X  10 XXXXXXXXX  X  10 XX X X X X XX  8 XX XXXXXXX XX 11 XX XXX XXX XX 10    49         3
 622  X             1                0  X             1                0  X             1     3          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Youth, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                 CH                R                 Pd                J                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 590 2247321122116 1.0 1255312113117 1.0 1266412113115 1.0 2256312112114 1.0 2266321112117 1.0    5.0    1
 594 6575657766663 7.0 6776657657764 7.0 6777637564764 7.0 6775657747765 7.0 6777657757766 7.0   35.0    7
 598 7623774315554 5.0 7427775425352 6.0 7513765336441 5.0 7627774425457 6.0 7635774326354 6.0   28.0    6
 600 5332133541727 2.0 5332134341623 2.0 5321124641632 2.0 5312143551626 2.0 5323135641623 2.0   10.0    2
 603 1454216473331 3.0 2643226572431 3.0 2645246472323 3.0 1544226363341 3.0 1452216574441 4.0   16.0    3
 614 4716462637275 6.0 3514461734276 4.0 4434371725277 4.0 4433461634273 5.0 4514462433275 5.0   24.0    5
 618 3161545254442 4.0 4161543266545 5.0 3152553257556 6.0 3161535276532 4.0 3141543265532 3.0   22.0    4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł                     Warszawa             Poland
A       Komarova                  Olga                                           England
B       Matiushenko               Alla                                           Latvia
C       Titkova                   Anastasia                                      Russia
D       Gavrila                   Mircea                                         Romania
E       Sabanski                  Andrey                                         Belarus
F       Martynienko               Sergey                                         Russia
G       Gozun                     Elena                                          Moldova
H       Czyżyk                    Antoni                    Elbląg               Poland
I       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
J       Grzejszczak               Mariusz                   Warszawa             Poland
K       Dorosz                    Tomasz                    Warszawa             Poland
L       Felzenowski               Maciej                    Wrocław              Poland
M       Mossa                     Frederic                                       France
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 391         1 Burneikis Karolis, Shekaite Izabele                Tvistas                   Lithuania            1/  35
 400         2 Kostjanko Jakov, Kolektor Eva                      Kreedo Dance              Estonia              2/  35
 411         3 Pisankin Daniil, Marukhina Arina                   Elegy                     Russia               3/  35
 398         4 Kaliakin Timofey, Ustinova Tatiana                 Latinsky Kvartal          Russia               4/  35
 425         5 Yudovin Ilya, Harchakova Ali                       Fox-Dance                 Russia               5/  35
 412         6 Połeć Jan, Butko Viana                             BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa   Polska               6/  35
 407         7 Meskauskas Gedvinas, Malinauskaite Beatrice        Rumba                     Lithuania            7/  35
 408         8 Nagailic Veaceslav, Ghirisan Cristina              Codreanca                 Moldova              8/  35
 402         9 Kullamaa Kert, Jänes Cäroly                        DC Leevi                  Estonia              9/  35
 404     10-11 Maidaniuk Mihail, Shymanskaya Olga                 Duet                      Belarus          10-11/  35
 409     10-11 Orłowski Jakub, Kucharczyk Maja                    PROGRESS - Warszawa       Polska           10-11/  35
 388        12 Bochenek Kamil, Woźny Karolina                     PM - Lubin                Polska              12/  35
 413        13 Przybysławski Mateusz, Wiltowska Wiktoria          PM - Lubin                Polska              13/  35
 406        14 Malii Vladislav, Pascarenco Andreea                Codreanca                 Moldova             14/  35
 389     15-16 Bogdanov Vlad, Kallas Sandra                       DC Leevi                  Estonia          15-16/  35
 393     15-16 Havric Roman, Puica Patricia                       Codreanca                 Moldova          15-16/  35
 427        17 Łuczak Mateusz, Marczyk Sylwia                     ISKRA - Piła                                  17/  35
 399        18 Kontsevich Nikita, Panchenko Ekaterina             PREMIUM                   Russia              18/  35
 403        19 Lewandowski Filip, Nyks Wiktoria                   BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz        Polska              19/  35
 422        20 Tishuk Aleksandr, Gunko Elizabet                   Sovremeny Style           Belarus             20/  35
 390        21 Buczyński Hubert, Sawka Zuzanna                    BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa   Polska              21/  35
 392        22 Górski Bartosz, Surman Diana                       FEELING - Warszawa        Polska              22/  35
 410        23 Pawłowski Kacper, Nowak Zuzanna                    SUKCES - Jaworzno         Polska              23/  35
 401        24 Kozyra Jakub, Sidor Paulina                        ZAMEK - Lublin            Polska              24/  35
 394        25 Hrivacheuski Stiapan, Siarheichuk Anastasiya       Imperia                   Belarus             25/  35
 420        26 Szczepaniak Marcin, Szczepanik Julia               CORTE TOP DANCE - Warszaw Polska              26/  35
 395        27 Hłuchyj Michał, Nowocińska Adriana                 ISKRA - Piła              Polska              27/  35
 428        28 Żarnovsky Tomasz, Ryś Zuzanna                      DANCE SCHOOL - Warszawa   Polska              28/  35
 418        29 Shvaibovih Aliaksandr, Ageeva Evgenia              Tango                     Belarus             29/  35
 423        30 Uibo Daniil, Andrejeva Anne-mari                   Kreedo Dance              Estonia             30/  35
 405        31 Majkowski Paweł, Prusaczyk Iga                     ATRIA - Ostrołęka         Polska              31/  35
 415        32 Rudyi Alexander, Medved Yanina                     Spatkanne                 Belarus             32/  35
 387        33 Bednarz Jan, Szpałek Agnieszka                     MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieli Polska              33/  35
 421        34 Szyszka Bartosz, Lenkiewicz Magdalena              ATRIA - Ostrołęka         Polska              34/  35
 414        35 Rembelski Jakub, Zgrajka Julia                     MAKO - Sulejówek          Polska              35/  35
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 387      X   X     2     XX    X X  4         XX     2  X      X      2  X   X         2    12          
 388 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12   XXX XXXXXXX 10 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12    59         8
 389 XXXXXXX X X    9 XX XXXX XXXXX 11 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXX     9  X  XXXXXXXXX 10    51     15-16
 390  XXX  XX XXXX  9  XXX X X X  X  7 X XXX X XXXXX 10    X X  X X    4 X XXX  XXXXXX 10    40     23-24
 391 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65         1
 392 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXX XX XX  10 XXXX XXX  XX   9 XXX  X X XXXX  9 XXXX X   XX    7    48        18
 393    XXXXX X XX  8 XX XXXXX XXXX 11     XXX XXX    6 XX X  X  XX X  7 XXXX XX  X X   8    40     23-24
 394   X XX    X    4 X  XXXX XXXXX 10 XXXXXXX    XX  9 XXXXXXXXX XX  11  XX   X X X    5    39          
 395 X    XXXX X X  7 X XXXX  XXXXX 10   XX X XX  XX  7 X XXX  X XXXX  9     X  X X X   4    37          
 398 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXX XXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    62       3-4
 399 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXX XX  XXXX   9 XXXXXX X XXX  10 X X XX X XXX   8 XXXXXXX   XXX 10    49        17
 400 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63         2
 401   XXXX XXX XX  9 XX      XXX X  6  XXX   XXXXX   8 XXXX  XXXXX X 10 X XX X XXXXXX 10    43     21-22
 402  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXX XX XXXX X 10  XXXX X XXXXX 10 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    56        11
 403 XXXXX XXXX X  10  XXX  XXXX  X  8 XX X  XX   XX  7  X XXXXXXXXXX 11  XXXXXXX XXXX 11    47        19
 404 X XXXXXX XX    9 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    57      9-10
 405 XX    X X XXX  7     X X        2  X  X XX X  X  6       X  X     2 XX   X XX   X  6    23          
 406 XX X  X XXXXX  9 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXX XXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    57      9-10
 407  XX    X  X X  5 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 X XX  XXXXX    8    51     15-16
 408   XXXXXXXX XX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61       5-7
 409 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXX XXXX XX 11 XXXX X XXX  X  9  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXX XXXX XX 11    55     12-13
 410 X XXXX XXXXX  10 X X X XXX  X   7 XX XXXXXX XX  10 X XXX  XX  X   7 X   XXXXXX XX  9    43     21-22
 411 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXX XXX XXX 11    62       3-4
 412 XXXX XXX XXXX 11 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    61       5-7
 413 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXX  XXXXXXXX 11 X XXXXXXX XXX 11 X XXX XX XXXX 10 X X XXXXXXXXX 11    55     12-13
 414       X        1           X    1 X          X   2      X         1         X      1     6          
 415 XX  XXX   X    6    XX XX       4 XX  X  X       4  X XXX      X  5    XXX         3    22          
 418 XX  X  X   XX  6 XX  XX X  XXX  8    XXX  X   X  5  X  XX  X  XX  6 XX XX          4    29          
 420    X X  XX X   5  XXXX XXXX X   9    XXX  XXX    6 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12    X XXXXX     6    38          
 421   X X   X      3                0           XXX  3       X        1        X       1     8          
 422 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12   XXXXXXXX XX 10   X X  X X XX  6 X X X X XXXXX  9  XX XX   XXXX  8    45        20
 423 XXX   X X X X  7         X X    2  X X XXX X     6 X    X  X X    4 XX X XX XXX X  9    28          
 425 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XXX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXXX X XX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61       5-7
 427 XX XXX XXX XX 10 XXXX XXXX  XX 10 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XX XXX XXX  X  9 XXX XXXX XXXX 11    52        14
 428 XX   X X  X    5  XXX  X  X     5 XXX  XX X X    7 XXX  XXXX  X   8 X XXX X XXXXX 10    35          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 388  XX XXX  XXX   8 X   X XX XXXX  8 X    XX X  XX  6   X  XXX X XX  7  X  X XX X XX  7    36        10
 389         X  XX  3  X   XX X X    5  X  X   X      3 XX  X   X  X   5    XXX XX X X  7    23          
 390           X X  2   X            1 X      X X     3        X       1    X      X    2     9          
 391 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       2-3
 392                0  X        X    2 X      X  X    3    X X     X   3                0     8          
 393 XX X XX        5  X X  X        3    X XX  XX X  6    X  X  X  X  4  X X XX  X     5    23          
 398 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXX  XXXX XX 10    61       4-5
 399    XXX         3 X   XX         3  X   X         2 X   XX         3  XX XX    X    5    16          
 400 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    64         1
 401                0           X    1    X           1           X    1    X           1     4          
 402 XXX XX XX XXX 10  XX XX XXX  X  8  XXXX  XX XXX  9  XX X  XX X X  7 XX  XX XXXX X  9    43         7
 403        X       1    X   XX   X  4  X  XX XXX     6  X     X    X  3   X            1    15          
 404    XX X   XX   5 X XXXXXX  XX   9 X X X     X    4   XXXXX   X X  7 X XXX     XXX  7    32        11
 406   XX XX  X     5    XX X        3   XXX X XXX    7       X XX     3 X X  XX XX     6    24          
 407 X XX   X       4 XXX XXX   XXX  9   X  XXX   X   5 XXXXX XX XXXX 11 XXX  XXXX XX   9    38         9
 408  X XXXXXX   X  8  XXX XXXXX XX 10  X X  XXX X X  7  XXXXXXXX      8  XXXX X     X  6    39         8
 409 X    X XXXX X  7 X  X    XX  X  5 XX   X XXX  X  7 X    X  XX     4 XX X   XXXX X  8    31        12
 410 X       X  X   3         X      1                0 X              1 X          X   2     7          
 411 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       2-3
 412 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXX XXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 X X XXXXXXXX  10    58         6
 413  XX  XXXXXXXX 10        XXX XX  5   XX     X XX  5 X      XXXXX   6       XX X X   4    30          
 422  X  X    X     3     X    X     2   X X X    X   4   X X          2     X       X  2    13          
 425 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61       4-5
 427 X X      X X   4 X X        X   3 X          X   2 XX X    X XX   6 X    X  X  X   4    19          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA               T                WW               F                Q                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 388                0     X          1            X   1                0     X          1     3          
 391 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12    62         1
 398 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 X XX XX XXXXX 10 XXX  XXXXXXXX 11 XXXX XXX XXX  10    55         3
 400 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12   XXXXXXXXXXX 11  XXXXXXXX XXX 11 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12  XX XXXXX XXX 10    56         2
 402     X   X   X  3      X  X X X  4     X   X   X  3  X  X   XX  X  5     X   X   X  3    18          
 404     X          1   X            1     X          1     X       X  2           X X  2     7          
 407 X X  X         3 XXXXX  X  X    7 XX   X X       4    X      X    2 XXXX X    XX   7    23          
 408  X XX X X      5  X X  X     X  4    XX X        3  X XX XX       5  X XX X        4    21          
 409 X  X     X     3 X              1          X     1                0         XX     2     7          
 411 XXXX  XXXXXXX 11 XXXXX    X X   7 XXXX  XXXXXXX 11 XXXX XX XX XX 10 XXXX XXXXX XX 11    50         4
 412  XX  X X XXXX  8  X   XXXXX XX  8 XXXX X XXXX    9 XXX  X XX XX   8 X    X XXX  X  6    39         6
 425    XXXXX XXX   8 X   XXXXXXXX   9 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 X XXXXXX XXX  10 X XXXXXX XXX  10    49         5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Junior I, Class: Open, Style: Standard
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     WA                T                 WW                F                 Q                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 391 2135354231212 2.0 1125334311112 1.0 2146342411112 1.0 2125351122221 1.0 1146352113421 1.0    6.0    1
 398 1543532314434 4.0 2342543234533 2.0 1552533145544 5.0 1432533215533 2.0 2354544324633 5.0   18.0    4
 400 5321215125151 1.0 5434225126251 4.0 6333225236351 3.0 6543225334162 4.0 6432226236152 3.0   15.0    2
 411 3212441652543 3.0 3211411652644 3.0 3211411622633 2.0 3211412651644 3.0 3211411662544 4.0   15.0    3
 412 4466666446665 6.0 4566666445466 6.0 4465666554465 6.0 4356666446356 6.0 5565665555366 6.0   30.0    6
 425 6654123563326 5.0 6653152563325 5.0 5624154363226 4.0 5664144563415 5.0 4623133441215 2.0   21.0    5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny  Witos                     Franciszek                Gliwice              Poland
A       Shen                      Yi                                             China
B       Komarova                  Olga                                           England
C       Vanone                    Catia                                          Italy
D       Horacek                   Petr                                           Slovakia
E       Kucera                    Jaroslav                                       Czech
F       Matushenko                Alla                                           Latvia
G       Korotin                   Eduard                                         Estonia
H       Gavrila                   Mircea                                         Romania
I       Tveranovich               Svetlana                                       Russia
J       Gozun                     Elena                                          Moldova
K       Czyżyk                    Antoni                    Elbląg               Poland
L       Koerner                   Harry                                          Germany
M       Mossa                     Frederic                                       France
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 146         1 Stepanov Maxim, Koger Emma-leena                   Germany                   Germany              1/  41
 119         2 Karasek Filip, Piskova Sabina                      TK Trend Ostrava          Czech                2/  41
 114         3 Gorodilov Konstantin, Bergmannova Dominika         Kreedo Dance              Estonia              3/  41
 100         4 Alexandru Ion, Andreea Diana Toma                  Alegria                   Romania              4/  41
 113         5 Gorelov Artem, Bakarova Bella                      Latin kvartal             Russia               5/  41
 121         6 Kolesiński Konstanty, Szumkowska Joanna            CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska               6/  41
 148         7 Tabachkov Nikita, Kostochkina Ekaterina            Crystal                   Russia               7/  41
 118         8 Kalva Kristaps, Bogachova Lesia                    Vecriga                   Latvia               8/  41
 108         9 Dziedzic Oskar, Iwańska Klaudia                    STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska               9/  41
 142        10 Shcherbanyuk Daniil, Bakradze Megi                 Raduga-Prestig            Ukraine             10/  41
 150        11 Trifonov Georgy, Chernova Irina                    Latin Quarter             Russia              11/  41
 134        12 Perzanowski Jakub, Skowyrska Karolina              CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska              12/  41
 131        13 Palchonkov Dmytro, Abramovich Nina                 Bravo                     Ukraine             13/  41
 110        14 Fidom Ewoud, Jerjomina Anastasija                  Vecriga                   Netherlands         14/  41
 147        15 Stupka Radim, Jendrulkova Tereza                   TK Olymp Olomouc          Czech               15/  41
 102        16 Baltaragis Edgaras, Kucinskaite Indre              Rolo                      Lithuania           16/  41
 154        17 Zhumatayev Ayan, Kazbekova Liya                    Style                     Kazakhstan          17/  41
 139        18 Rostvinschii Daniil, Stan Anastasia                Codreanca                 Moldova             18/  41
 156        19 Bortsov Nikita, Stuparu Yasmine                                              Romania             19/  41
 111        20 Freimanis Arturs, Kukute Paula                     Vecriga                   Latvia              20/  41
 149     21-22 Tkachuk Aliksey, Valui Nadzeya                     Duet                      Belarus          21-22/  41
 151     21-22 Turcan Silviu, Muzica Cristina                     Codreanca                 Moldova          21-22/  41
 112     23-24 Geikins Davids davis, Grundberga Megija            Golda                     Latvia           23-24/  41
 143     23-24 Shkuta Artsiom, Piatrova Iryna                     Modern                    Belarus          23-24/  41
 130        25 Pachnowski Jacek, Okuszko Katarzyna                PROGRESS - Warszawa       Polska              25/  41
 116     26-27 Jermoleenko Anton, Lebjodkina Elina                Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia          26-27/  41
 152     26-27 Vankov Andrei, Kniazeva Natalia                    Respekt                   Russia           26-27/  41
 115        28 Graziosi Daniele, Pencheva Desislava               Tuida                     Bulgaria            28/  41
 157        29 Shvaibovich Kiryl, Tudvaseva Yana                                            Belarus             29/  41
 132        30 Patrick Pirker, Stefanie Schröttner                TSC Burghof Voitsberg     Austria             30/  41
 124        31 Lewandowski Błażej, Kapanowska Marta               CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdań Polska              31/  41
 122        32 Kulesza Michał, Popiołek Weronika                  STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska              32/  41
 107        33 Domański Bartłomiej, Grzegorczyk Marta             AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa Polska              33/  41
 120        34 Kasprzak Konstanty, Żółkiewska Katarzyna           DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wiel Polska              34/  41
 158        35 Yarmoszka Evgeni, Yarmoszka Daria                                            Belarus             35/  41
 126     36-37 Niafiodau Uladzislau, Hirzhon Darya                Imperya                   Belarus          36-37/  41
 127     36-37 Nowak Jakub, Cichocka Magdalena                    DANCE POINT - Warszawa    Polska           36-37/  41
 138     38-39 Putsilouski Herman, Savickaia Alena                Imperia                   Belarus          38-39/  41
 155     38-39 Kovalev Ivan, Loenko Olga                                                    Russia           38-39/  41
 128     40-41 Nowak Rafał, Komońska Patrycja                     CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska           40-41/  41
 137     40-41 Plichta Robert, Plichta Klaudia                    DANCE POINT - Warszawa    Polska           40-41/  41
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 100 X X X  X XXXX  8 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    58         5
 102  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXX XXXXXXXX  11 XXX XXX XXXX  10  XXXXXX XXXX  10 XXXXXXX XXX   10    53         7
 107                0                0      X    X    2           X    1           X    1     4          
 108 X X XX X XXXX  9 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXX  XX XXX 10 XXXXXX  XXXXX 11 XXX XXX  XXXX 10    52      8-11
 110  XX  XX  XX X  7  X  XX XXXXXX  9  XX  XX XXXXX  9  X  XXX XXXXX  9 XXX XXXXXXXXX 12    46     12-14
 111 XX   XX X X    6      X  X X    3     XXX  XX    5  X  XXXXXXX    8 X X XX  XXXX   8 B  30          
 112  X   XX X XX   6 XX   XX X      5 X    X         2  X   X     X   3       X X X    3 B  19          
 113  XXXXXXXX XXX 11  XXXXXXXXX XX 11 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    XXXXXXXXXX 10    57         6
 114 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       1-2
 115      X    X    2          XXX   3 X      X  X    3 X              1 X  X X X  X    5    14          
 116   XX  X        3 X  X  X        3 X  X  X    X   4 X  X  X        3    X  XX       3    16          
 118 XX  XXX XXX X  9 XX XXXXXX      8 XXXXXXXXX      9 XXXXXXXXX      9 XX  XXXXX X X  9    44        16
 119  X XX XXXXXX   9 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    59         4
 120                0           X    1            X   1                0                0     2          
 121  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    62         3
 122 X           X  2 X         X    2 X              1                0 X         X    2     7          
 124 X          X   2                0        X       1 X X       X    3            X   1     7          
 126                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 127                0                0                0                0      X         1     1          
 128                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 130   XX X    X X  5   XX           2 X  X X    X    4 X X       X    3   XX           2    16          
 131 XXXXX XX X     8 XXXXX XX X  X  9 XXXXX XXXXX X 11   XXX XXXX XX  9   XXX XXXX  X  8    45        15
 132 X  X           2    X           1  X X X         3    X   X       2  X X       X   3    11          
 134  XXXXXXXXXX X 11  XXXXXXXXXX X 11    XX XXXXX    7    XXXXXXXX X  9  X XX XX XX X  8    46     12-14
 137                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 138                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 139 X XX   XXX  X  7 X XX   X X XX  7 X XX   X X XX  7 XX X   X X  X  6 XX X X X X  X  7    34        18
 142  X  X XXXX X   7  X  X XXXX XX  8  X  X XXXX XX  8  XX   XXXX XX  8  X    XXXX XX  7    38        17
 143  X  X  X   XX  5 XXX XX X    X  7  XX    X    X  4 XXX XX X   XX  8   X XX     XX  5 B  29          
 146 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    63       1-2
 147 X XXXXXXXX XX 11 X XXXXX  XX    8 XXXXX X XX     8 XXXXXXX  X  X  9 XXXXXXX XX  X 10    46     12-14
 148  X XXXXXXX XX 10  X XXXXXX XXX 10  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXX XXXXX 11  XXXXXX X XX   9    52      8-11
 149 XX XXX     XX  7  X   X     XX  4  X  XX     X   4  X   X X       3 XX   X X   X   5 B  23          
 150 X XXXXXXXXXX  11 X XXX X XX XX  9 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    XXXXXXXXXX 10   XXX XXXX XX  9    52      8-11
 151 XXX      XX X  6 X X      XX    4 XXX      X  X  5 X        X     2 X X      X     3 B  20          
 152 X  X    X X    4   X     X XX   4         X X    2 X       X XX   4         X X    2    16          
 154 XXXXXXXXX  X  10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXX  XX 10 X XXX XXX  XX  9 XXXXX  XXX XX 10    52      8-11
 155                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 156 X      XXX XX  6 X X    XX  XX  6 X X    X X XX  6   X    X  XXX  5 XXX    X   XX  6 B  29          
 157   X            1 XX             2             X  1                0                0     4          
 158                0                0                0                0                0     0          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final, Redance
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 107           X    1      X         1        X  X    2           X    1        X       1     6          
 111     XXX XXXX   7  X   XXXXXXX   8  X X XXXXXXX   9  X   XXXXXXXX  9   X XXX X XXX  8    41         2
 112 XXX XXX X  XX  9 XXX XXXXXX  X 10      XX X   X  4  X   XX X      4 XXX  XXXXX  X  9    36         5
 115 X  XXX X X X   7    X   X   XX  4    X       XX  3 X  X     X XX  5    X       XX  3    22          
 116    X  X    X   3 X  XX X  X     5   XX XX X      5   XX XX  X     5    XXXX  X X   6    24          
 120        X   X   2                0  X             1                0  X             1     4          
 122           X    1 X              1 XX             2 XX        X    3  X        X    2     9          
 124   X            1           X    1     X     XX   3 X   X          2 X   X    X     3    10          
 126             X  1                0                0                0        X       1     2          
 127           X    1                0                0                0           X    1     2          
 128                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 130 XXXX X X  X    7   X  X X  XXX  6  X   X X  X    4 X X    XX X    5   XX   X  X X  5    27          
 132    X           1    X           1 X XX           3  XXX X X       5    X X         2    12          
 137                0                0                0                0                0     0          
 138                0                0                0                0   X            1     1          
 143 XX     X    X  4  XX XX X   XX  7     XX     XX  4     XX X  XXX  6 XX  XX  X XXX  8    29         6
 149  X  XXX X   X  6 XX XX X XX X   8 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  X  X X X  XX  6 XX XX XX   X   7    40         3
 151 XXXXX  X X  X  8 XXXXXXX XXX X 11 X X X    X  X  5 XX XX X  X  X  7 X X XXX  X  X  7    38         4
 152   XX    XXX    5   XX    X XX   5    XX   XXX    5   XX    XXXX   6    X    X X    3    24          
 155                0                0                0    X           1                0     1          
 156 XXX   XXXX XX  9 X X   XXXXX X  8 XXX   XXXX XX  9 X X X XXXX XX  9 XXX   XXXX X   8    43         1
 157     XXX XX     5     X          1   X X XX X     5   X X  X       3         XX     2    16          
 158                0  X             1 X              1      X         1                0     3          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 100 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    61         4
 102  XX   XX X     5  XX        X   3  XX      X     3  XX     X  X   4  XX      X X   4    19          
 108 XXX XX X  XXX  9 XXXXXX X  XX   9 X XXX     XX   6 X  XXX   XXXX  8 X  XXX    XX   6    38         9
 110      X  X XX   4      X    XXX  4  X   X  X  XX  5  X   X  X  XX  5 X    XX X XXX  7    25          
 111      X         1      X         1 X    XX        3      X         1      XX        2     8          
 112           X    1  X        X    2  X             1                0       X        1     5          
 113  XXXXXXXXX XX 11   XXXXX XXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX  XX 11    58         7
 114 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65         1
 118 XXX XX  X X    7 XXX XX XX      7 XX  XX  X      5 XXX XXXXX X    9 XXX XX XXXX    9    37        10
 119 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12    64       2-3
 121  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12   XXXXXXXXXXX 11  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    59         6
 131 X  XX XX XX    7 X  XX XXX   X  7    X  XX XX X  6   X   XX X     4   XXX XX X     6    30          
 134    XX X XXX X  7     X XXX X X  6    XX XXX X X  7    XX XXXXX    7  X XX  XXXX X  8    35        11
 139    X     X     2    X     X     2        X X     2    X   X X     3   XX     X     3    12          
 142  X     XXX XX  6       X XXXXX  6  X  XX XXXXXX  9     XX     XX  4  X   XXXXX XX  8    33        12
 143 X              1 X              1 X              1 X              1 X              1     5          
 146 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64       2-3
 147    XX X     X  4 XX XX X  X     6    XX XX    X  5 X  XX X X   X  6    XX       X  3    24          
 148 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13   XXXXX XXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    60         5
 149 XX             2 X              1 X              1  X             1 X              1     6          
 150 XXXX XXXXX XX 11  X X  XXXX XX  8  X X XXXX XX   8 XX X  X X X X  7 XX   X XXXXXX  9    43         8
 151                0          X     1 X X      X     3          X     1  X             1     6          
 154 X          X   2 X X  X         3 X X        X   3 XXX       XX   5           X    1    14          
 156   X            1   X    X       2  XX            2  XX    X       3   X            1     9          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 100 X X XXXXXXXXX 11 X XXXX X XXXX 10 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 X XXX XXXXX X 10 XXXXXXXX X XX 11    54         4
 108 X      X  X    3                0  X       XX    3 X   X  X X     4 X              1    11          
 113   XX XX XX  X  7   XXXXXXXX     8   XX  X X      4  XX  XX X  XX  7  XXXXX  XXX X  9    35         6
 114 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XX XXXX XXXXX 11 XXXXX X XXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    59         2
 118 XXX XX         5 X   X  X  X    4 X   XX X   X   5 XX  X     X    4 X   X  X       3    21          
 119 XX XX XXXXXXX 11 XX XXXXXXXX   10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XX X XXXXX 10 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12    56         3
 121  XXX XXXX XX   9 XXX   XXXXXXX 10   XX X X XXX   7  XXX XXXXXXXX 11   X   XXX XXX  7    44         5
 134     X          1                0 X   X          2                0                0     3          
 142          X     1   X         X  2          X  X  2      X     XX  3   X            1     9          
 146 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64         1
 148    X X     XX  4  XXX XX    XX  7  X   XXX    X  5   XX X X   X   5  X X XX XXXX   8    29          
 150  X             1  X      X  X   3         X      1                0                0     5          
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Adults, Class: WDSF, Style: Latin
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                 CH                R                 Pd                J                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 100 3524424253443 4.0 3624433254362 4.0 3424434153352 4.0 2424433254355 4.0 4524444353342 4.0   20.0    4
 113 6635546635665 5.0 5435545635655 5.0 5545556635666 5.0 5555546635664 5.0 6455555635565 5.0   25.0    5
 114 2342332442322 2.0 4342322442423 3.0 2353322542534 3.0 4342322442423 3.0 3332322444423 3.0   14.0    3
 119 4253153524234 3.0 2253164323234 2.0 4231143424223 2.0 3233154513232 2.0 1243133222234 2.0   11.0    2
 121 5466665366556 6.0 6566656566546 6.0 6666665366445 6.0 6666665366546 6.0 5666666566656 6.0   30.0    6
 146 1111211111111 1.0 1111211111111 1.0 1112211211111 1.0 1111211121111 1.0 2111211111111 1.0    5.0    1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Adjudicators
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Item    Name Surname                              Category Town            Country
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Główny   de Pourbaix              Paweł                     Warszawa             
A       Romanovich                Angelika                                       Belarus
B       Vanone                    Catia                                          Italy
C       Svars                     Aigars                                         Latvia
D       Titkova                   Anastasia                                      Russia
E       Sabanski                  Andrey                                         Belarus
F       Pasha                     Andrey                                         Ukraine
G       Martynienko               Sergey                                         Russia
H       Wota                      Robert                    Olsztyn              Poland
I       End                       Eve                                            Estonia
J       Lachmuth                  Chris                                          Austria
K       Tsylents                  Liudmila                                       Belarus
L       Grzejszczak               Mariusz                   Warszawa             Poland
M       Mossa                     Frederic                                       France
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrutineer(s)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       Gołębiowska               Dorota                    Bydgoszcz            Poland
2       Karasek                   Danuta                    Bydgoszcz            
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classification of competition
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No     Place   Name Surname                                       Club                      Country          Place
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 678         1 Turcan Silviu, Muzica Cristina                     Codreanca                 Moldova              1/  31
 660         2 Junelis Karols, Garifullina Kristina               Spektrs                   Latvia               2/  31
 673         3 Rostvinschii Daniil, Stan Anastasia                Codreanca                 Moldova              3/  31
 658         4 Jermoleenko Anton, Lebjodkina Elina                Kreedo Dasnce             Estonia              4/  31
 686         5 Solujazikov Nikolai, Tepljashina Julia             Kreedo Dance              Estonia              5/  31
 671         6 Pujanek Radosław, Omyła Wiktoria                   IMPULS - Chorzów          Polska               6/  31
 685         7 Ługowski Bartosz, Podgórska Marta                  FOCUS - Kamień Pomorski   Polska               7/  31
 666         8 Kruszyński Arkadiusz, Breś Wiktoria                CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska               8/  31
 679         9 Walisiak Przemysław, Kocoń Katarzyna               STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska               9/  31
 669        10 Partyka Mateusz, Piszczek Aleksandra               STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska              10/  31
 668        11 Nowoświat Mikołaj, Buczek Karolina                 EMiKa Pałac Młodzieży - T Polska              11/  31
 662        12 Kardasiński Damian, Widlarz Patrycja               AKSEL - Rzeszów           Polska              12/  31
 676        13 Szymczak Kamil, Kowalczyk Kinga                    ZORBA - Mykanów           Polska              13/  31
 677        14 Słowiński Patryk, Górczak Roksana                  UKS-SMS - Łódź            Polska              14/  31
 661        15 Kapitan Cyprian, Pawlak Maja                       IMPULS - Chorzów          Polska              15/  31
 654     16-18 Górski Patryk, Łągiewka Wiktoria                   ZORBA - Mykanów           Polska           16-18/  31
 665     16-18 Kowalski Michał, Bakierska Kinga                   BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa   Polska           16-18/  31
 672     16-18 Romanowski Mateusz, Glinka Julia                   DUET - Warszawa           Polska           16-18/  31
 653        19 Figurski Przemysław, Banaszek Aleksandra           CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom     Polska              19/  31
 681        20 Woźniak Patryk, Jarecka Emilia                     MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieli Polska              20/  31
 663     21-22 Kasprzak Konstanty, Żółkiewska Katarzyna           DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wiel Polska           21-22/  31
 674     21-22 Sowa Sławomir, Retfińska Julia                     FOCUS - Dziwnów           Polska           21-22/  31
 659        23 Juma Jósef, Cichowska Gabriela                     STREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa   Polska              23/  31
 675        24 Stempka Kewin, Koźlik Andżelika                    IMPULS - Chorzów          Polska              24/  31
 657        25 Jagodziński Mateusz, Cieplińska Julia              CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska              25/  31
 682        26 Zabrodzki Przemysław, Górnicka Krystyna            MAKO - Sulejówek          Polska              26/  31
 680        27 Wójcik Piotr, Pyra Maja                            CONTRA - Warszawa         Polska              27/  31
 655        28 Grabowski Damian, Borkowska Patrycja               ASTRA - Szczecin          Polska              28/  31
 684        29 Ślusarski Grzegorz, Karpińska Paulina              JANTAR - Elbląg           Polska              29/  31
 650        30 Bezdyk Kacper, Zyznawska Katarzyna                 MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieli Polska              30/  31
 670        31 Pawłowski Kacper, Hanc Katarzyna                   FAWORYT - Kutno           Polska              31/  31
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top

Documentation, Round 1/8 Final
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 650 X XXX     XX   6 XX     X  X X  5  X X X X       4 XXXX   X       5  XXX           3    23          
 653 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12 XX XX XXXXXXX 11 XXXX  XXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXX XXX 12    58     11-12
 654 XXXXXX XXX XX 11  X XX XX XXXX  9  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXX X XXXXX 10 XX XXX X X XX  9    51        19
 655 XXXXXX XX X X 10     XX XX   X  5   X X XX    X  5  XX  X X X  X  6 X   X  X  X    4    30          
 657  X  XXXX  X X  7 XXX   XXXXXX   9  XX XX X XX    7  XX X  X XXXX  8  X  X XXXXXX   8    39          
 658 XXXXXXX  XXXX 11 XXXXXXX XXXX  11 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XXXX XXXXXXX  11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    57     13-15
 659 XXXXXX XXX  X 10   XXXXXXXX XX 10 X XXXXX  X X   8 X  XXXXXX  XX  9 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    50     20-21
 660 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    65         1
 661 X XXXXX XXXXX 11 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XX X XXXXXXXX 11 X  XXXXXXXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXX XX 11    56        16
 662 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXX  11 XX XXXX XXXXX 11    60       8-9
 663 XXXXX X XXXXX 11 XXXXXXXX XX X 11 X X X XXXXX X  9 XXXXXX X    X  8 XXXXXXXX X  X 10    49        22
 665 XXX  XXXX      7 X XXX  XXXX X  9  XXXX X X X X  8 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12  XXXXXX XXXXX 11    47        23
 666 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XX XXXX   XXX  9    57     13-15
 668 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXXX XXXX  10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    62       3-4
 669 XX XXXX XXXX  10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61       5-7
 670  X  X XX       4 XXX XXX X      7 X    X     X   3 XXX XXX        6  XX            2    22          
 671 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    62       3-4
 672  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXX  X 11    XXX  XX XX  7 XXXX X  XX XX  9 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    52        18
 673 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXX XXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    61       5-7
 674       X XX     3 X X XXX XXXX   9 XX XXX XXXXXX 11   X X XXXXXXX  9  XX   XXXXX X  8    40        24
 675 X XXX XXX  XX  9    X XX XX X   6 XXXXXXXXX  XX 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    50     20-21
 676 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX X X XXXXXX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12    60       8-9
 677 XXXX X XXXXXX 11 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXX XXXX  11 X XX XXXXXXXX 11    57     13-15
 678  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    63         2
 679 X XX XXXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    61       5-7
 680 X   XX X XXXX  8 XX X  X   XXX  7 X X XX    XXX  7        X  X X  3 XX   X X  XXX  7    32          
 681 XXX X XXXXXXX 11 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXX  11 XX XXXXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXX  12    58     11-12
 682 XX XXXX  XXX   9  XX X  X XXX   7  XX X XX  XX   7  XX X X   XXX  7        XXXXX   5    35          
 684  XX    X   X   4  XX XXXXX  XX  9 XXX X   XX     6  X   XXXX      5  XX  X XX      5    29          
 685  XXX XXXXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXX XXXX 12 XXXX XXXXXXXX 12 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    59        10
 686 X XX XXXXXXXX 11 X XX XX X X X  8 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXXX X 11 XXXXXXXXXXX X 12    54        17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/4 Final
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 653  X     X  X    3  XX       XX   4  X  X     XX   4  X   X     X   3  X     X       2    16          
 654 X X    X   XX  5     X  X   XX  4   X X       X  3     X  X    X  3 X      X   XX  4    19          
 658  XXXXXXXXX  X 10 XXXX XX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12 X XXXXXXXX XX 11    57         2
 659       X        1     X  X       2  X  X          2  X     X       2  XX XX X       5    12          
 660 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 X XXXXXXXXXXX 12    64         1
 661        XX X X  4 X    XX X   X  5 XXX   XXX   X  7   X X X X X X  6       X X   X  3    25          
 662 X     X   XXX  5 XXX XX X  XX   8 X  XX XX XXX   8 XXX X   XX X   7   XX    XXXX   6    34        12
 663   X    X       2   X X XX X     5     X X        2     X X        2    X  X        2    13          
 665   X    XX      3    X XXXX   X  6       XX  X    3  XX   X        3 X X  X  X      4    19          
 666 XX XXX    X    6 XXXXXXX     X  8 X XXXX    X X  7 XXXXXXX     X  8 XX XXX    X    6    35        11
 668 X  XXX X X X   7  X XX X  XXX   7 XXXXX X  X X   8 X  X XX  X X   6 XXXX X   X XX  8    36        10
 669 XXXXXX X XXX  10 X XXX  XXXXX   9 X XXXX XX XX   9 X XXX    XXX   7 X XXX     X    5    40         9
 671 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 X  X  XXXX XX  8  X X X  XX XX  7 X X  X XXXXXX  9 XXX   X  XXXX  8    44         7
 672         X      1  X  X   X      3  X   X XX      4     X XXX      4  X   XXXX XX   7    19          
 673 XX XXXX XXXXX 11 XXXXXXX XXXXX 12 X XXXX XXXXXX 11 XX XXXXXXXX X 11 XX XXXX XX XX 10    55         3
 674  X  X X     X  4  X             1       X  X     2  X   X  X      3       X  XX    3    13          
 675   X  X         2      X X       2  X   XX        3  X     XX      3                0    10          
 676 XX XX X  XX X  8 X        XX X  4 XX     XXX XX  7 X  X   X XXXX  7 XX  X  XXXX    7    33          
 677  XX    XXXXX   7  X   XX XXX    6   X      XX    3  XXX   X XXX   7   X X    XX    4    27          
 678  XXXXXX XX XX 10  XXXX  XXXXXX 10 X XXXX XXXXXX 11   XXXXXXXXXXX 11  XXXXXXXXXXXX 12    54       4-5
 679 X XX XX XX XX  9 X XX XX  X XX  8 XXXX X  XX XX  9   XX X   XXXX  7 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    45         6
 681 X   X XX X X   6 X              1       XX       2 X     X        2       XX   XX  4    15          
 685 X XXXX  XXXX   9 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12 XXXX XX XXXXX 11 XXXXXX  XXXXX 11 XX XXX XXXXXX 11    54       4-5
 686  X X XXXX X X  8   XX XXXX X    7    X XXXX X X  7 XX X XXXX X X  9  XXXXXXXX X X 10    41         8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round 1/2 Final
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                CH               R                Pd               J                             
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    ABCDEFGHIJKLM    RDSum-M Place
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 658 X XX  X XX XX  8 XX XX XXXX     8 XXXX  X XX X   8 X     X XX XX  6 XXXXXXXXX X X 11    41         4
 660 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXX XXXXXXX 12 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13    64         1
 662 XX             2       XXX      3        X       1  X   X X       3       X X      2    11          
 666 XX XXX         5 X XXXX         5 XX  XX         4 XX XXX         5 X   XX         3    22          
 668          X     1 XX X     X     4   X      X     2   X        X   2  X X   X X X   5    14          
 669  XX X  X  X    5   X       XX   3    X   X  X    3  XXX           3   X    X       2    16          
 671   X   X   XXX  5   X  XX  XXXX  7 X X   X X  XX  6 X XX  XX XXX   8  X    X XXXXX  7    33         6
 673 XX XXXXXXXX X 11 XX  XXX X X X  8 XX XXX XXXXXX 11 XX  XXXXXXX X 10 XX XXX   XX    7    47         3
 678  XXXXXXXXX XX 11 XXX XX XXX XX 10 XXXXXXXXXXXXX 13  XXXXX XXXXXX 11 XXXXXXXXXX XX 12    57         2
 679      X  XX X   4   X     XX XX  5      X   X  X  3   X   X  X XX  5   X      X XX  4    21          
 685   X    X  XX   4  X X   X  XX   5   X XXX X XX   7     X   X X X  4   X     X XX   4    24          
 686 X  XXXXXX X X  9    XXXXX  X X  7  X XXXXX  X X  8 X  XXXXXX X    8 X  XXXXX  X X  8    40         5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Documentation, Round Final
Category: Youth, Class: Grand Prix, Style: Latin
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     S                 CH                R                 Pd                J                          
No   ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     ABCDEFGHIJKLM     RD Sum Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 658 3544562565655 5.0 3533556645646 5.0 3344555635556 4.0 3344456644554 3.0 3343456544656 4.0   21.0    4
 660 1122221143121 2.0 1222123151121 2.0 2211224241111 2.0 2131224221122 2.0 1222123221211 2.0   10.0    2
 671 6636655622446 6.0 6646664532435 6.0 6636663523643 6.0 6626662532446 6.0 6636664633445 6.0   30.0    6
 673 2455346434234 4.0 2365345464253 4.0 1455346464234 3.0 1455345165235 4.0 2455345465133 3.0   18.0    3
 678 5211114211512 1.0 4111211313512 1.0 4122111112322 1.0 5212111413611 1.0 4111211112522 1.0    5.0    1
 686 4363433356363 3.0 5454432226364 3.0 5563432356465 5.0 4563533356363 5.0 5564532356364 5.0   21.0    5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
On top